NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (21-22-3)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller4692332-14160041028.82
LWAlex Galchenyuk3681725-11165007111.27
CNick Schmaltz4071825-1285026211.29
DOliver Ekman-Larsson4661824-16264011035.83
CDerek Stepan4681119-6141211216.61
LWRichard Panik4310818-7260127912.66
DAlex Goligoski4021416-106000484.17
CBrad Richardson4011516-4180327315.07
CNick Cousins4651015-721000865.81
RWChristian Fischer4611314-13210007913.92
RWVinnie Hinostroza3641014-158101656.15
LWLawson Crouse4575121580206311.11
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
DJordan Oesterle374711-210200458.89
DJakob Chychrun283710-1118200674.48
RWConor Garland198210563025414.81
CJordan Weal313710-716000348.82
RWJosh Archibald32459190013810.53
DKevin Connauton33055122000520.00
CMario Kempe2523554000267.69
DNiklas Hjalmarsson46044626000350.00
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
DIlya Lyubushkin27033-114000160.00
LWMichael Bunting410110000520.00
CLaurent Dauphin1000-1000020.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper2313652.6891131161706.914
Adin Hill136962.767503132322.901
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Yourtake | Video | Photos | Apps | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices