NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (18-24-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone47212849152031311218.75
CMatt Duchene38202545-264019221.74
DThomas Chabot39102939-1201121059.52
LWRyan Dzingel45191635-122340310617.92
CChris Tierney4762430-914001787.69
RWBobby Ryan4491928-10193008610.47
LWMikkel Boedker4752126-136101588.62
CColin White44111526-9145028313.25
LWBrady Tkachuk361111221462019311.83
CZack Smith3851217444000549.26
DCody Ceci435813-186001726.94
DMaxime Lajoie437613-18144006311.11
DDylan DeMelo4239121220000614.92
RWDrake Batherson17358-362021618.75
DChristian Jaros34145-717000323.13
RWMagnus Paajarvi45314-202000585.17
DChristian Wolanin9224300001118.18
DMark Borowiecki30033-567000330.00
RWDarren Archibald10112-112000911.11
LWRudolfs Balcers611200000520.00
DBen Harpur24112-447000234.35
RWTom Pyatt37022-162000290.00
DStefan Elliott30111000030.00
LWAlex Formenton9101-26000166.25
LWMax McCormick14101-64000128.33
CJean-Gabriel Pageau5101-10000119.09
LWNick Paul17011-74000250.00
DErik Burgdoerfer4000-1200020.00
RWPaul Carey50000000010.00
DJustin Falk10000-41100070.00
RWJack Rodewald40000000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson3117423.5814133511041095.905
Anders Nilsson1810492.8661114050522.904
Marcus Hogberg42054.080212014121.884
Mike Condon2756.4002010840.800

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Yourtake | Video | Photos | Apps | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices